Участници

Участници

 

Пилот  Навигатор Автомобил Марка/Модел Клас Клуб

1

Евгени Янкулов

 

Ричи Янкулов

Jeep Grand Cherokee

Trophy Prototype

OFFROAD CLUB VELINGRAD

2

Цветан Найденов

 

Калоян Найденов

Jeep Cherokee

Standard Plus

АСК 4х4 ЗВЕРИНО

3

Тодор Христов

 

Пламен Богданов

Suzuki Vitara 

Cross Country Rally T2

KINEX RACING

4

Цветан Моллов 

 

Георги Баджалов

Mercedes G

Cross Country Rally T1

АСК 4х4 ЗВЕРИНО

5

Bogdan Constantinescu

 

Anton Bisceanu

Automag

Trophy Prototype  

Romania

6

Йордан Тодоров

 

Емил Лазаров

Jeep Grand Cherokee

Cross Country Rally T2 

OFFROAD CLUB VELINGRAD

7

Еди Багдасарян

 

Красимир Колев

CanAm X3

Cross Country Rally T3

ЧЕРНО МОРЕ ВАРНА

8

Кристиян Михайлов

 

Олег Арангелов Suzuki Vitara Standard L OFFROAD CLUB VELINGRAD
9

Стойчо Котларски

 

Петър Статев Jeep Cherokee Standard H OFFROAD CLUB VELINGRAD
10

Салваторе Таглиявия

 

Александър Маслинков Nissan Patrol Cross Country Rally T1 OFFROAD CLUB VELINGRAD
11

Станислав Грац

 

Александър Пивцаев Toyota Proto Trophy Prototype OFFROAD CLUB VELINGRAD
12

Илия Тошев

 

Николай Иванов Nissan Terrano Standard H OFFROAD CLUB VELINGRAD
13

Кирил Захаринов

 

Владимир Христов Mitsubishi Pajero Cross Country Rally T1 АСК 4х4 ЗВЕРИНО
14

Първан Първанов

 

Добрин Чешмичков Mitsubishi Pajero Standard H NETWORX RACING
15

Димитър Димитров

 

Иван Пенчев Suzuki Vitara Standard L ЧЕРНО МОРЕ ВАРНА
16

Станислав Гайдаров

 

Румен Таков Mitsubishi Pajero Cross Country Rally T2 АСК 4х4 ЗВЕРИНО
17

Валери Бисеров

 

Иван Ефремов Mitsubishi Pajero Standard Plus АСК 4х4 ЗВЕРИНО
18

Еркан Юмер

 

Танер Тапъджъ Nissan Patrol Standard Plus АСК 4х4 ЗВЕРИНО
19

Диян Сотев

 

Динко Тодоров Mitsubishi Pajero Standard Plus АСК Стара Загора
20

Mihai Cornea

 

Andrei Piedemonte Nissan Patrol Standard Plus Romania
21

Христо Белухов

 

Асан Кушлов Jeep Cherokee Trophy Modified OFFROAD CLUB VELINGRAD
22  

Иван Попов

 

Александра Попова Suzuki Vitara Standard L МСК САМОКОВ
23

Петър Каймаканов

 

Валери Попов Nissan Patrol Standard Plus OFFROAD CLUB VELINGRAD
24

Георги Гушлев

 

Славейко Василев Nissan Terrano Средна Скорост СТАМБОЛИЙСКИ
25

Олег Манухин

 

Александър Манухин Mitsubishi Pajero Standard H Казахстан
26

Ahmet Kurt

 

Fuat Sarper Suzuki Jimni Trophy Modified Turkey
27

Şencan Özkurt

 

Selim Avcı Suzuki Samurai Trophy Modified Turkey
28

Атанас Васев

 

Павел Радев Nissan Navara Cross Country Rally T1 АСК Пловдив
29

Тодор Михайлов

 

Стоян Стоянов Nissan Patrol Standard Plus МСК САМОКОВ
30

Симеон Цинцов

 

Виктор Тонев Mitsubishi Pajero Cross Country Rally T2 МСК САМОКОВ
31

Марияна Бакалова

 

Ива Ганчева Mitsubishi Pajero Средна Скорост Асеновград
32

Emil Nestor

 

Horia Platona Nissan Navara Cross Country Rally T2 Romania
33

Teodor Toma

 

Alexandru Chivari Nissan Patrol Standard Plus Romania
34 

Петър Добрев

 

Николай Николов Mercedes G Trophy Modified ЧЕРНО МОРЕ ВАРНА
35

Генади Лацов

 

Асен Василев Nissan Patrol Cross Country Rally T1 RB Patrol Team
36

Радомир Пепелов

 

Теньо Петров Subaru Impreza WRC Cross Country Rally T1 KINEX RACING
37

Thanasis Kazandzis

 

Roulis Tsekmezoglou Jeep Wrangler Trophy Prototype Greece
38

Naca Ionut

 

Radu Romanescu Suzuki Vitara Standard Plus Romania
39

Rudolf Hofmann

 

Rudolf Paul Hofmann CF MOTO 1000 Cross Country Rally T3 Romania
40

Sebastian Paraipan

 

Stefan Santa Suzuki Jimny Trophy Prototype Romania
41

Йордан Василев

 

Милен Бозуков Nissan Patrol Trophy Modified ЧЕРНО МОРЕ ВАРНА
42

Драгослав Янев

 

Даниел Ганев Mercedes G Trophy Modified ЧЕРНО МОРЕ ВАРНА
43

Vincenzo Cangi

 

Paolo Manfredini Nissan Murano Cross Country Rally T1 MRC Italy
44

Kyriakos Pampori

 

Georgios Orfanidis Poris-Solo Trophy Prototype Greece
45

Marius Gabriel Vintila

 

Bogdan Pascu Suzuki Vitara Standard L Romania
46

Веселин Йорданов

 

Валентин Маринов Nissan Patrol Standard Plus ЧЕРНО МОРЕ ВАРНА
47

Валери Василев

 

Калоян Киров Mitsubishi Pajero Cross Country Rally T1 МСК САМОКОВ
48

Красимир Христов

 

Даниел Читаков Mitsubishi Pajero Cross Country Rally T1 АСК Пловдив
49

Красимир Цолов

 

Павел Павлов Nissan Patrol Trophy Modified АСК 4х4 ЗВЕРИНО
50

Михаел Гърнев

 

Владимир Иванов CanAm X3 Cross Country Rally T3 МСК САМОКОВ
51

Илко Горанов

 

Цветомир Димитров Suzuki Samurai Средна Скорост Варна
52

Vladimir Simon Boerin

 

Dorian Sabin Borsaru Suzuki Vitara Standard L Romania
53

 Тихомир Тодоров

 

Евгени Парушев Suzuki Vitara Trophy Modified ЧЕРНО МОРЕ ВАРНА
54

Ваню Иванов

 

Димитър Боевси Suzuki Vitara Trophy Modified ЧЕРНО МОРЕ ВАРНА

Партньори